skip to Main Content

Welcome

Say hello to the toggle bar. This is an optional section you can use to display any content you'd like. Simply select a page from the theme panel and the content of the page will display here. You can even use the drag and drop builder to create this! This is a perfect place for your company mission statement, alerts, notices or anything else.

Get In Touch

Phone: 1-800-Total-Theme
Address: Las Vegas, Nevada

Our Location

The District 9102 Leadership

The District 9102 Team

NAME & SURNAMECLUBDESIGNATIONEMAIL
Jeffrey AffulACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALDistrict Governor[email protected]
Richard Akpoto-KougblenouLOME AZURDistrict Governor-Elect[email protected]
Yvonne Kumoji-DarkoACCRA-SOUTHDistrict Governor-Nominee[email protected]
Winfred A. Mensah (PDG)ACCRA-WESTVice District Governor[email protected]
Mawuse Nyahe (PP)ACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALDistrict Secretary[email protected]
Emmanuel Quarshie (PP)ACCRA-WESTDistrict Treasurer[email protected]
Willie Keteku (PDG)ACCRA-EASTConference Chair[email protected]
Adotei Brown (PDG)ACCRA-WESTAdvisor[email protected]

District 9102 Secretariat
NAME & SURNAMECLUBDESIGNATIONEMAIL
Victoria Ofori-Dankwa (PP)ACCRA-KANDAAssistant District Secretary - English[email protected]
Herve Patrick MangACCRA-RIDGEAssitant District Secretary - French[email protected]
Fredi Asiedu (PAG)ACCRA-WESTMedia[email protected]
Fred Larbi (PP)ACCRA-SPINTEXMedia - Newsletter[email protected]
Nana Yaw OwireduACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALMedia - Website/Social Media/App[email protected]
Moses Aryee (AG)ACCRA-WESTProtocol[email protected]@hotmail.com
Isaac Aninakwah (PAG)ACCRA-RIDGERotary Club Central[email protected]
Florence Maame Hagan (PAG)ACCRA-EASTDistrict Youth Protection Officer[email protected]
Assistant Governors - Ghana
NAME & SURNAMECLUBASSIGNED CLUBSEMAIL
Jack Andrews DotseyACCRAACCRA-ADENTA, ACCRA-RIDGE, TEMA, ACCRA-LEGON, WA [email protected]
Leninsor Kakrabah-QuarshieACCRA-RIDGEACCRA-KANDA, HO, ACCRA-DZORWULU, ACCRA-ACHIMOTA, ACCRA-SOUTH[email protected]
Bernard GyebiACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALKOFORIDUA-NEW JUABEN, ACCRA-WESTLANDS, ACCRA-NORTH, ACCRA-SUNRISE, ACCRA-DANSOMAN[email protected]
Nii Akwei AddoHOACCRA-WEST, ACCRA-CANTONMENTS, HOHOE, ACCRA-LABONE, AKUAPEM-RIDGE[email protected]
Eugene Ofori-AttaSEKONDI-TAKORADIWINNEBA, APAM, CAPE COAST-CENTRAL, AGONA SWEDRU, TARKWA[email protected]
Awal Babah-AlargiKUMASIBOLGATANGA-GOODWILL, SUNYANI EAST, SUNYANI CENTRAL, TECHIMAN[email protected]
Dave AmankwahACCRA-AIRPORTKUMASI, KUMASI EAST, TEMA-SAKUMONO, ACCRA-EAST, ACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRAL[email protected]
Gertrude Adzo AkpaluACCRA EASTACCRA, ACCRA-OSU OXFORD STREET, KUMASI-NHYIAESO, ACCRA-AIRPORT, ACCRA-LEGON EAST[email protected]
Russell BanfulACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALACCRA-TRINITY, TEMA MERIDIAN, ACCRA-OSU RE, SEKONDI TAKORADI[email protected]
Moses AryeeACCRA-WESTACCRA-SPINTEX, ACCRA-AIRPORT CITY, TAMALE, ACCRA-TESANO, WEIJA-WEST[email protected]@hotmail.com
Assistant Governors - Benin
NAME & SURNAMECLUBASSIGNED CLUBSEMAIL
Stanislas HACHEMEABOMEY-CALAVICOTONOU, ABOMEY CALAVI NOKOUE, COTONOU PALMIER, ALLADA*[email protected]
Wilfried A. Serge MARTINCOTONOU LAGUNECOTONOU CITOU, LOKOSSA, COTONOU IFE, COTONOU AIRPORT[email protected]
Ramatou Benedicte DA SILVACOTONOU LE NAUTILECOTONOU RIVE DROITE, COTONOU MARINA, COTONOU CENTRE, COTONOU HAIE VIVE[email protected]
Spero HOUNKPE COTONOU LE NAUTILEPORTO-NOVO, COTONOU PRESTIGE, COTONOU RIVE GAUCHE, COTONOU COCOTIERS[email protected]
Marcellina AISSICOTONOU MARINAPARAKOU, ABOMEY-CALAVI PLATEAU, COTONOU LAGUNE, OUIDAH[email protected]
Raouf PEREIRACOTONOU PALMIERCOTONOU LE NAUTILE, COTONOU PLAGE, ABOMEY-CALAVI, NATITINGOU TANGUIETA[email protected]
Lucien DOSSOU-GBETEPORTO-NOVOCOTONOU LOCOMOTIVE GANHI, COTONOU PHARE, BOHICON, COTONOU GOLFE* [email protected]
Assistant Governors -Togo
NAME & SURNAMECLUBASSIGNED CLUBSEMAIL
Maty AssileviLOME COCOTIERSLOME DOYEN, LOME AZUR, LOME RACINES, LOME ETOILES, LOME MARINA[email protected]
Bertin KinviLOME-ZENITHLOME COCOTIERS, LOME ARC EN CIEL, LOME FLAMBOYANTS, KPALIME[email protected]
Nadine AtayiLOME AZURLOME LUMIERE, LOME ZENITH, LOME PERLES, LOME HORIZON[email protected]
Arsène TindameTANDJOARE DAPAONGDAPAONG, TANDJOARE DAPAONG, KARA[email protected]
Assistant Governors - Niger
NAME & SURNAMECLUBASSIGNED CLUBSEMAIL
Flavien FABI NIAMEY-CROIX DU SUDNIAMEY-CROIX DU SUD, NIAMEY ELITE, NIAMEY-GAWEYE, NIAMEY, NIAMEY, ZINDER [email protected]@yahoofr
District Committee Chairpersons
NAME & SURNAMECLUBCOMMITTEEEMAIL
Robert Atta (PDG)ACCRAExtension Committee[email protected]
Sam Worentetu (PDG)ACCRATraining[email protected]
Dorothe Gounon (PDG)ABOMEY CALAVIRotary Foundation[email protected]
Roma Puni (Past ARPIC)ACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALPublic Image[email protected]
Richard Akpoto-Kougblenou (DGE)LOME AZURMembership[email protected]
Theresa Osei-Tutu (PAG)ACCRA-AIRPORTDTAC HOC[email protected]
Maurice Edorh (PDG)LOME DOYENInternational Servive[email protected]
David Tettey (PAG)ACCRA-SOUTHCommunity Service[email protected]
Shika Acolatse (PP)ACCRA-SOUTHVocational Service[email protected]
Isaac Aninakwah (PAG)ACCRA-RIDGEYouth/New Generation Service[email protected]
Moses Aryee (AG)ACCRA-WESTFellowships[email protected]@hotmail.com
Theo Akofio-Sowah (PAG)ACCRARotary Community Corps[email protected]
Gene Crestia (PAG)COTONOU RIVE GAUCHERotary Friendship Exchange[email protected]
Albert Essien (PP)TEMA MERIDIANRotaract[email protected]
Johnson Dweben (PP)ACCRA-DZORWULUInteract[email protected]
Charles Boakye (PP)ACCRA-LABONEYouth Exchange[email protected]
Roma Puni (Past ARPIC)ACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALRYLA[email protected]
Nana Yaa Siriboe (PAG)ACCRA-LABONEAlumni[email protected]
Victor Asante (PAG)ACCRA-RING ROAD CENTRALConvention Promotion[email protected]
Nana Agyemang-Mensah (PP)ACCRA-AIRPORTRotary Global Rewards[email protected]
Winfred A. Mensah (PDG)ACCRA-WESTNominating[email protected]
M. Epiphane KoudessiABOMEY CALAVIFinance[email protected]
Back To Top
x Shield Logo
This Site Is Protected By
The Shield →